Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


փոխանցուիլ → փոխանցուիլ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Sözlük

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 479։



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 519
Yeni!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 2272
Yeni!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 2372
Yeni!
(beta)
 Usage beta 13 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Yeni! Explore the usage of the lemma փոխանցուիլ or the word form փոխանցուիլ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "փոխանցուիլ" için arama:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations