Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


կ՚անցընեն → անցընել (verb)
Present Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Plural
 Sözlük

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 33
Yeni!



Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 208
Yeni!
(beta)
ԱՆՑԸՆԵԼ
անցողական բայ անցնիլ բային անցողական ձեւը, անորոշ եղանակ, աներեւոյթ, որ պէտք է ը-ով գրել անպայման։
Բաղադրեալ Բայեր




















Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 159
Yeni!
(beta)
 Usage beta 28 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Yeni! Explore the usage of the word form կ՚անցընեն in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "կ՚անցընեն" için arama:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations