Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՊՏԸՏՑՆԵԼ → պտըտցնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Sözlük

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 429
Yeni!

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 2049
Yeni!
(beta)
 Usage beta 4 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Yeni! Explore the usage of the lemma ՊՏԸՏՑՆԵԼ or the word form ՊՏԸՏՑՆԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "ՊՏԸՏՑՆԵԼ" için arama:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations