Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՊԱՌԱԿՏԵԼ → պառակտել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Sözlük



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 411
Yeni!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1816
Yeni!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1984
Yeni!
(beta)
 Usage beta 18 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Yeni! Explore the usage of the lemma ՊԱՌԱԿՏԵԼ or the word form ՊԱՌԱԿՏԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "ՊԱՌԱԿՏԵԼ" için arama:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations