Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Ճեղքել → ճեղքել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Sözlük

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 276։





Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 312
Yeni!



Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1354
Yeni!
(beta)



Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1373
Yeni!
(beta)

Benzer kelimeler
չյղկել
 Usage beta 60 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Yeni! Explore the usage of the lemma Ճեղքել or the word form Ճեղքել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "Ճեղքել" için arama:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations