Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ձեւաւորեն → ձեւաւորել (verb)
Present Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Third Person • Plural
 Словарь

Источник: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): стр. 1320
Новинка
(beta)

Похожие слова
ձեւաւորէն
 Usage beta 1 citation 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Новинка Explore the usage of the word form ձեւաւորեն in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Найти слово "ձեւաւորեն" также в следующих словарях

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations