Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ձախողեցաւ → ձախողիլ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Singular

Matching Word Forms


ձախողեցաւ → ձախողել
ձախողեցաւ → ձախողիլ
 Словарь

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 266։



Источник: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): стр. 298
Новинка

Источник: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): стр. 1305
Новинка
(beta)

Источник: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): стр. 1326
Новинка
(beta)
 Usage beta 5 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Новинка Explore the usage of the word form ձախողեցաւ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Найти слово "ձախողեցաւ" также в следующих словарях

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations