Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


հեգնելու → հեգնել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Словарь

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 248։



Источник: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): стр. 284
Новинка

Источник: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): стр. 1235
Новинка
(beta)

Источник: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): стр. 1214
Новинка
(beta)

Похожие слова
հեգնելով
 Usage beta 4 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Новинка Explore the usage of the word form հեգնելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Найти слово "հեգնելու" также в следующих словарях

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations