Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՓԱՅԼԵՑՆԵԼ → փայլեցնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Словарь

Источник: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): стр. 514
Новинка

Источник: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): стр. 2247
Новинка
(beta)

Источник: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): стр. 2352
Новинка
(beta)
 Usage beta 38 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Новинка Explore the usage of the lemma ՓԱՅԼԵՑՆԵԼ or the word form ՓԱՅԼԵՑՆԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Найти слово "ՓԱՅԼԵՑՆԵԼ" также в следующих словарях

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations