Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


փոխանցելու → փոխանցել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Dictionnaire

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 479։



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 519
Nouveau!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 2272
Nouveau!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 2372
Nouveau!
(beta)

Mots similaires
փոխանցելով
 Usage beta 18 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form փոխանցելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "փոխանցելու" dans ces dictionnaires:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations