Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


մոռցուիլ → մոռցուիլ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1547
Nouveau!
(beta)
 Usage beta 21 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma մոռցուիլ or the word form մոռցուիլ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "մոռցուիլ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations