Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ձեւաւորել → ձեւաւորել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case

Matching Lexemes


 Dictionnaire

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1320
Nouveau!
(beta)
 Usage beta 18 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma ձեւաւորել or the word form ձեւաւորել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "ձեւաւորել" dans ces dictionnaires:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations