Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ձախողեցաւ → ձախողիլ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Singular

Matching Word Forms


ձախողեցաւ → ձախողել
ձախողեցաւ → ձախողիլ
 Dictionnaire

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 266։



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 298
Nouveau!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1305
Nouveau!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1326
Nouveau!
(beta)
 Usage beta 5 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form ձախողեցաւ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "ձախողեցաւ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations