Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ծամելու → ծամել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Dictionnaire

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 189։



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 205
Nouveau!
գաւառական բառ ԾԱՄԵԼՈՒ





Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 958
Nouveau!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 907
Nouveau!
(beta)

Mots similaires
ծամելով
ցանելով
ցանելու
 Usage beta 23 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form ծամելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "ծամելու" dans ces dictionnaires:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations