Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ըսածիս → ըսել (verb)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Genitive case • First Person Singular Possessive Article ս
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Dative case • First Person Singular Possessive Article ս
 Dictionnaire

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 141
Nouveau!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 704
Nouveau!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 667
Nouveau!
(beta)
 Usage beta 3 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form ըսածիս in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "ըսածիս" dans ces dictionnaires:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations