Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Մտաբերել → մտաբերել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 309։



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 342
Nouveau!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1518
Nouveau!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1563
Nouveau!
(beta)
 Usage beta 21 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma Մտաբերել or the word form Մտաբերել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "Մտաբերել" dans ces dictionnaires:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations