Free Armenian spellchecker
Get HySpell now!
 Morphology

Western Armenian


քողարկել → քողարկել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case

Matching Lexemes


 Dictionary

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 536
New!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 2360
New!
(beta)

Similar words
քօղարկել
 Usage beta 9 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


New! Explore the usage of the lemma քողարկել or the word form քողարկել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Also search for "քողարկել" in these imaged dictionaries:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations