Free Armenian spellchecker
Get HySpell now!
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՅՕՐԻՆՈՒԱԾ → յօրինուիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


յօրինուած → յօրինուած
յօրինուած → յօրինուած (noun)
յօրինուած → յօրինուիլ

Matching Lexemes


 Dictionary

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 325։





Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 357
New!



Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1572
New!
(beta)



Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1650
New!
(beta)
 Usage beta 42 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


New! Explore the usage of the word form ՅՕՐԻՆՈՒԱԾ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Also search for "ՅՕՐԻՆՈՒԱԾ" in these imaged dictionaries:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations