Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


պտըտցնէին → պտըտցնել (verb)
Past Imperfect Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Third Person • Plural
 Wörterbuch

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 429
Neu!

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 2049
Neu!
(beta)
 Usage beta 1 citation 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Neu! Explore the usage of the word form պտըտցնէին in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "պտըտցնէին" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations