Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


չորցնելու → չորցնել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Wörterbuch

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 403
Neu!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1792
Neu!
(beta)

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1790
Neu!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1951
Neu!
(beta)
 Usage beta 8 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Neu! Explore the usage of the word form չորցնելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "չորցնելու" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations