Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


յագեցնել → յագեցնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 345
Neu!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1530
Neu!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1584
Neu!
(beta)
 Usage beta 32 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma յագեցնել or the word form յագեցնել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "յագեցնել" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations