Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ճարեցէք → ճարել (verb)
Imperative Mood • Plural
 Wörterbuch

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 275։



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 311
Neu!


1. ՃԱՐ
գոյական
    1. Միջոց, հնարք։

    2. Օգնութիւն։

    3. Բժշկական օգնութիւն, դեղ, դարման։

    4. Ոյժ, կարողութիւն։

    5. Առողջութիւն։

գաւառական նշանակութիւն 6. Ելք, անցք, դռան յետեւի նեղ տեղը։

Բաղադրեալ Բայեր





Դարձուածքներ







Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1350
Neu!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1370
Neu!
(beta)

Ähnliche Wörter
ճառեցէք
չայրեցէք
չարեցէք
 Usage beta 1 citation 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Neu! Explore the usage of the word form ճարեցէք in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ճարեցէք" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations