Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


կ՚անցընեն → անցընել (verb)
Present Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Plural
 Wörterbuch

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 33
Neu!



Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 208
Neu!
(beta)
ԱՆՑԸՆԵԼ
անցողական բայ անցնիլ բային անցողական ձեւը, անորոշ եղանակ, աներեւոյթ, որ պէտք է ը-ով գրել անպայման։
Բաղադրեալ Բայեր




















Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 159
Neu!
(beta)
 Usage beta 28 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Neu! Explore the usage of the word form կ՚անցընեն in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "կ՚անցընեն" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations