Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ծանօթացնել → ծանօթացնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 207
Neu!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 964
Neu!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 911
Neu!
(beta)
 Usage beta 28 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma ծանօթացնել or the word form ծանօթացնել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ծանօթացնել" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations