Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Ընկալել → ընկալել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case

Matching Lexemes


 Wörterbuch

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 132։



Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 696
Neu!
(beta)
 Usage beta 6 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma Ընկալել or the word form Ընկալել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "Ընկալել" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations