Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ելած → ելլել (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


ելած → ելլել
ելած → ելնել
 Sözlük

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 76
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Yeni! 2 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms