Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


մեռածը → մեռնիլ (verb)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case • Definite Article ը
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case • Definite Article ը
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case • Third Person or Plural Possessive Article ը
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case • Third Person or Plural Possessive Article ը

Matching Word Forms


մեռածը → մեռնել
 Словарь

Источник: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): стр. 222
Спонсором этого электронного словаря является Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.