Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ծնած → ծնիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


ծնած → ծնել
ծնած → ծնիլ
 Словарь

Источник: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): стр. 144
Спонсором этого электронного словаря является Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Новинка 8 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms