Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


լար → լալ (verb)
Past Imperfect Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Third Person • Singular

Matching Word Forms


լար → լար (noun)
 Словарь

Источник: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): стр. 117
Спонсором этого электронного словаря является Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Источник: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): стр. 116
Спонсором этого электронного словаря является Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Новинка 10 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms