Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Կարելի → կարելի (adjective)
Կարելի → կարելի (noun)
Singular • Nominative case
Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


կարելի → կարելի
կարելի → կարելի (adjective)
կարելի → կարելի (adverb)
 Словарь

Источник: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): стр. 153
Спонсором этого электронного словаря является Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Новинка 4 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms