Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ցաւի → ցաւ (noun)
Singular • Genitive case
Singular • Dative case
ցաւի → ցաւիլ (verb)
Present Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Third Person • Singular

Matching Word Forms


ցաւի → ցաւ
ցաւի → ցաւել
 Dictionnaire



Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 351
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.