Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


վարուելու → վարուիլ (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
վարուելու → վարուիլ (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case

Matching Word Forms


վարուելու → վարուել
վարուելու → վարուիլ
 Dictionnaire

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 326
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 325
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.