Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


մարի → մարիլ (verb)
Present Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Third Person • Singular

Matching Word Forms


մարի → մար
մարի → մարի
մարի → մարիլ
Մարի → Մարի
 Dictionnaire





Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 217
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.



Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 216
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.