Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ծնի → ծնիլ (verb)
Present Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Third Person • Singular

Matching Word Forms


ծնի → ծին
ծնի → ծնել
 Dictionnaire

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 143
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 144
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.