Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


խօսելու → խօսիլ (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case

Matching Word Forms


խօսելու → խօսել
խօսելու → խօսիլ
 Dictionnaire

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 138
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Nouveau! 4 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms