Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


թուի → թուիլ (verb)
Present Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Third Person • Singular
թուի → թիւ (noun)
Singular • Genitive case
Singular • Dative case
 Dictionnaire

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 103
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 104
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 105
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.