Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


գալ → գալ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
գալ → գալ (adjective)

Matching Word Forms


գալ → գալ (noun)
գալ → գալ (verb)
գալ → գալ (adjective)
 Dictionnaire

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 51
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Nouveau! 15 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms