Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՏԱՍ → տալ (verb)
Present Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Second Person • Singular

Matching Word Forms


տաս → տալ (verb)
տաս → տաս (adjective)
 Dictionnaire

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 335
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Nouveau! 1 citation 

Usage of matching Word Forms