Free Armenian spellchecker
Get HySpell now!
 Morphology

Western Armenian


տրամադրուած → տրամադրուիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


տրամադրուած → տրամադրուել
տրամադրուած → տրամադրուիլ
 Dictionary

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 347
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.