Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ծնած → ծնիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


ծնած → ծնել
ծնած → ծնիլ
 Wörterbuch

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 144
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Neu! 8 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms