Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՅՕՐԻՆՈՒԱԾ → յօրինուիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


յօրինուած → յօրինուած
յօրինուած → յօրինուած (noun)
յօրինուած → յօրինուիլ
 Wörterbuch



Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 246
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Neu! 2 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms