Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


պտըտցնել → պտըտցնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Sözlük

Source: Mesrob G. Kouyoumdjian, A Comprehensive Dictionary Armenian-English. Beirut: Atlas Press (1970): p. 691
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by the Hamazkayin Armenian Educational and Cultural Association.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Yeni! 2 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Yeni! Explore the usage of the lemma պտըտցնել or the word form պտըտցնել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "պտըտցնել" için arama:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Plant names

Specialized