Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ելած → ելլել (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


ելած → ելլել
ելած → ելնել
 Sözlük

Source: Mesrob G. Kouyoumdjian, A Comprehensive Dictionary Armenian-English. Beirut: Atlas Press (1970): p. 167
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by the Hamazkayin Armenian Educational and Cultural Association.

Source: Fr. S. L. Kogian, Armenian-English Vocabulary. Vienna: Mechitarist Press (1949): p. 279
Yeni!
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by the Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Yeni! 9 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Yeni! Explore the usage of the word form ելած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "ելած" için arama:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Plant names

Specialized