Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


տրամադրուած → տրամադրուիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


տրամադրուած → տրամադրուել
տրամադրուած → տրամադրուիլ
 Dictionnaire

Source: Mesrob G. Kouyoumdjian, A Comprehensive Dictionary Armenian-English. Beirut: Atlas Press (1970): p. 819
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by the Hamazkayin Armenian Educational and Cultural Association.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Nouveau! 9 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form տրամադրուած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "տրամադրուած" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Plant names

Specialized