Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


յայտարարուիլ → յայտարարուիլ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire

Source: Mesrob G. Kouyoumdjian, A Comprehensive Dictionary Armenian-English. Beirut: Atlas Press (1970): p. 539
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by the Hamazkayin Armenian Educational and Cultural Association.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma յայտարարուիլ or the word form յայտարարուիլ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "յայտարարուիլ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Plant names

Specialized