Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՀԱՒԱՍԱՐԱԿՇՌԵԼ → հաւասարակշռել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch

Source: Mesrob G. Kouyoumdjian, A Comprehensive Dictionary Armenian-English. Beirut: Atlas Press (1970): p. 414
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by the Hamazkayin Armenian Educational and Cultural Association.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Neu! 7 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma ՀԱՒԱՍԱՐԱԿՇՌԵԼ or the word form ՀԱՒԱՍԱՐԱԿՇՌԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ՀԱՒԱՍԱՐԱԿՇՌԵԼ" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Plant names

Specialized