Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


աւարտելու → աւարտել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
աւարտելու → աւարտիլ (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Sözlük
«աւարտելու» bulunamadı.
Yeni! Explore the usage of the word form աւարտելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "աւարտելու" için arama:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations