Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


չկարողացայ → կարողանալ (verb)
(Negative) • Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • First Person • Singular
 Dictionnaire
«չկարողացայ» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form չկարողացայ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "չկարողացայ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations