Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


չդարձնել → դարձնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • (Negative) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • (Negative) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«չդարձնել» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form չդարձնել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "չդարձնել" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations