Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


յղկուած → յղկուիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«յղկուած» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form յղկուած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "յղկուած" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations